Maj. Susan Gardenhour

JROTC SASI

Email

Biography

SMSgt Cynthia Seipert

JROTC Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

MSgt Ricardo Jimenez

JROTC Instructor

Email

Biography

Zachary Sharkey

8th Grade JROTC Instructor

Email

Lara Wright

Math Chair

Email

Biography

Heidi Hansen

Math Instructor

Email

Biography

Paul Murray

Math Instructor

Email

Biography

Chantel Krueger

Math Instructor

Email

Biography

Kayla Heusser

Math Aide

Email

Biography

Kristen Keller

Online Math Instructor

Email

Biography

Leslie McNeely

English Chair

Email

Biography

Jennifer Barlow

English Instructor / Curriculum Director

Email

Biography

Nathan Dockter

English Instructor

Email

Biography

Tanner Larson

English Instructor

Email

Biography

Elise McCutchan

Science Chair

Email

Biography

Dr. Richard Stewart

Science/ Engineering Instructor

Email

Biography

Kenneth Vawter

Science/Engineering Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

Becky Daniels

Online Science Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

CPT Joshua Curtis

History Chair

Email

Biography

Website

Sean Frazier

History Instructor / SPED Para

Email

Biography

CAP LtCol. Scott Carlisi

Utah Studies / Military Awareness

Email

Biography

Dave Storm

Electives Chair / CTE Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

Mark Summers

CTE / Business Instructor

Email

MSG Phillip DeVault

PE/Health Instructor

Email

Tom Yancheski

PE Instructor

Email

McKayla Carter

Art Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

Isaac West

Art Instructor/ SPED Para

Email

Biography

Paul Kapp

Music/Financial Lit Instructor

Email

Biography

Lauri Innocenzi

Choir Instructor

Email

Biography

Jared Pickett

Online Language Instructor

Email

Biography

Dr Romulo Chaparro

Foreign Language / EASE Support

Email

Amy Billings

ASL Instructor

Email

Biography

Carolyn West

Literacy/Numeracy Instructor

Email

Biography

Kaitin Wells

ELL Instructor

Email

Biography

Emily Schreurs

ELL Instructor / Literacy

Email

Biography

Mark Sage

Archery Instructor

Email

Biography

Amber Storm

SPED Lead

Email

Kati Paul

SPED Assistant

Email

Biography

Igor Neves

Behaviorist

Email

Biography

Riley Murray

SPED Transition Coordinator

Email

Biography

Rachelle Hough

SPED Instructor

Email

Biography

Jenny Kipnis

SPED Instructor

Email

Biography

Jayson Pond

SPED Instructor

Email

Biography

Arlene Smith

SPED Instructor

Email

Kelsey Trudeau

SPED Para Lead

Email

Biography

Morgan Adams

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

David Clark

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Kateli Pond

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Tom Schweiger

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Mason Wiegmann

SPED Aide

Email

Biography

Tonya Green

Child Nutrition Manager

Email

Biography

D'Angelo Burton

Facilities Manager

Email

Rebecca Norman

UMA Transportation

Hank

UMA Support Dog