Major Brian Yoder

JROTC SASI

Email

SMSgt Cynthia Seipert

JROTC ASI

Email

Biography

Website

MSgt Ricardo Jimenez

JROTC ASI

Email

Biography

SMSgt Tamara Wass

JROTC ASI

Email

Biography

Major Michael Montgomery

JROTC ASI

Email

Zachary Sharkey

JROTC Instructor

Email

CMSgt Darrell Gronau

Air Frame Instructor

Email

Biography

Lara Wright

Math Chair

Email

Biography

Chantel Krueger

Math Instructor

Email

Biography

Kateli Pond

Math Instructor

Email

Kristin Keller

Athletic Director/ Math

Email

Biography

Heather West

FACS/Digital Literacy Instructor

Email

Leslie McNeely

English Chair

Email

Biography

Nathan Dockter

English Instructor

Email

Biography

Amber Storm

English Instructor

Email

Kenyon Curtis

English Instructor

Email

Elise McCutchan

Science Chair

Email

Biography

Dr. Richard Stewart

Science Instructor

Email

Biography

Alison Carlisi

Science Instructor

Email

SSG Kenneth Riding

Engineering Instructor

Email

Biography

CPT Joshua Curtis

History Chair

Email

Biography

Website

David Clark

History Instructor

Email

CAP LtCol. Scott Carlisi

Utah Studies / Military Awareness

Email

Biography

Dave Storm

Electives Chair / CTE Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

Mark Summers

CTE / Business Instructor

Email

Biography

McKayla Carter

Art Instructor

Email

Biography

Website

Jonathan Colton

JH Art Instructor

Email

Paul Kapp

Music/Math Study Skills Instructor

Email

Biography

Dr Romulo Chaparro

Foreign Language Instructor

Email

Jared Pickett

Study Lab

Email

Biography

Sean Frazier

ELL/Literacy

Email

Biography

Richard Wolfert

PE/Health Instructor

Email

Sylvia Greer

PE Instructor

Email

Mark Sage

Archery Instructor

Email

Biography

Kati Paul

SPED Director

Email

Biography

Amber Gronau

SPED Instructor

Email

Arlene Smith

SPED Instructor

Email

Bart Caldwell

SPED Instructor

Email

Jenny Kipnis

SPED Instructor

Email

Biography

Mason Wiegmann

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Biography

Brad Cottrell

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Davon Schnieder

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Barbara Cox

SPED Paraprofessional

Email

Igor Neves

Behaviorist

Email

Biography

Lisa Harris

Cadet and Family Services

Email

Tonya Green

Child Nutrition Manager

Email

Biography

Mya Balli

Kitchen Assistant

Email

Angela Allred

Permanent Substitute

Email

Rebecca Norman

Transportation

Hank

UMA Support Dog

Holten Mayfield

IT Technician

Email